jahr2010

Arnold, Simon Schü C M10 1000m 3:45,99min Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D M8 1000m 4:14,48min Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D M8 50m 9,23sec Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Arnold, Simon Schü C M10 50m 9,0sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D M8 Weitsprung 2,55m Giengen 2010-06-18
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D M8 Schlagball 25,00m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Arnold, Simon Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,22m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Arnold, Simon Schü C M10 Schlagball 19,00m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Arnold, Simon Schü C M10 3-Kampf 669P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D M8 3-Kampf 604 P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Bechler, Alexa Schi A W14 Weitsprung 4,24m Hürben 2010-09-26
Bechler, Alexa Schi A W14 60m 8,98sec Stuttgart 2010-02-07
Bechler, Alexa Schi A W14 100m 14,42sec Hürben 2010-09-26
Beretti, Lea Schi D W08 50m 9,7sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Beretti, Lea Schi D W08 Weitsprung 2,65m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Beretti, Lea Schi D W08 Schlagball 14,5m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Beretti, Lea Schi D W08 3-Kampf 669P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Böhm, Tanja wJB Weitsprung 3,72m Hürben 2010-07-10
Böhm, Tanja wJB Kugelstoßen 8,06m Hürben 2010-07-10
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 50m 7,56sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 Weitsprung 4,37m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-02-27
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 Hochsprung 1,40m Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 Kugelstoßen 5,51m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 4-Kampf 1731P Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 Schlagball 34,50m Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 50m 7,2sec (h) Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-02-27
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 75m 11,08sec Steinheim 2010-06-26
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 3-Kampf 1049P Langenau 2010-05-08
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 100m 14,90sec Langenau 2010-05-08
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 Weitsprung 4,38m Essingen 2010-06-12
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 Schlagball 34,50m Langenau 2010-05-08
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 Speer 19,39m Essingen 2010-06-12
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 300m 47,62sec Essingen 2010-06-12
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 Speer 18,66m Hürben 2010-07-10
Dempewolf, Thomas Schü A M15 Kugelstoßen 6,70m Essingen 2010-06-12
Dempewolf, Karin Schi B W12 800m 2:45,98min Hürben 2010-07-10
Dempewolf, Hoba, Höger, May Schi B 4x75m 43,49sec Essingen 2010-06-12
Duckgeischel, Mikael Schü D M9 3-Kampf 500P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Duckgeischel, Mikael Schü D M9 Weitsprung 2,44m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Duckgeischel, Mikael Schü D M9 Schlagball 21,50m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Duckgeischel, Mikael Schü D M9 50m 10,0sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C M10 3-Kampf 870P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C M10 50m 8,55sec Langenau 2010-05-08
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,60m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C M10 Schlagball 32m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C M10 1000m 4:23,93min Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Fetzer, Jan Schü D M9 1000m 3:55,74min Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Fetzer, Jan Schü D M9 50m 8,2sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Fetzer, Jan Schü D M9 3-Kampf 878P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Fetzer, Jan Schü D M9 Weitsprung 3,45m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Fetzer, Jan Schü D M9 Schlagball 33,00m Steinheim 2010-06-26
Fetzer D., Zimmermann, Arnold Schü C 3x1000m 11:39,34min Hürben 2010-07-14
Fetzer D., Zimmermann, Neubrandt, Stang, Mak Schü C 3-Kampf Mann. 3.861P Steinheim 2010-06-26
Fetzer J., Kober, Duckgeischel, Hofele, Hermann Schü D 3-Kampf Mann. 2.682P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Fischer, Linus Schü D M8 50m 9,1sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fischer, Linus Schü D M8 Weitsprung 2,51m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fischer, Linus Schü D M8 Schlagball 25m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Fischer, Linus Schü D M8 3-Kampf 614 P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Gnaier, Luc Schü C M10 3-Kampf 735P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Gnaier, Luc Schü C M10 50m 9,1sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Gnaier, Luc Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,01m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Gnaier, Luc Schü C M10 Schlagball 30,00m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hermann, Jannik Schü D M7 50m 10,6sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hermann, Jannik Schü D M7 Weitsprung 2,43m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hermann, Jannik Schü D M7 Schlagball 19m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hermann, Jannik Schü D M7 3-Kampf 446 P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hoba, Sophie Schi B W13 60m 9,49sec Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Hoba, Sophie Schi B W13 75m 11,61sec Essingen 2010-06-12
Hoba, Sophie Schi B W13 60mH 13,23sec Heidenheim 2010-06-20
Hoba, Sophie Schi B W13 Weitsprung 4,01m Heidenheim 2010-06-20
Hoba, Sophie Schi B W13 3-Kampf 1157P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hof, Niklas Schü C M10 3-Kampf 617P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hof, Niklas Schü C M10 50m 9,7sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hof, Niklas Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,08m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hof, Niklas Schü C M10 Schlagball 25,00m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hofele, Christian Schü D M7 3-Kampf 387P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hofele, Christian Schü D M7 50m 10,1sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Hofele, Christian Schü D M7 Weitsprung 2,35m Giengen 2010-06-18
Hofele, Christian Schü D M7 Schlagball 14,50m Giengen 2010-09-17
Hofele, Caroline Schi C W10 3-Kampf 858P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hofele, Caroline Schi C W10 50m 9,1sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hofele, Caroline Schi C W10 Weitsprung 3,10m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Hofele, Caroline Schi C W10 Schlagball 22,00m Steinheim 2010-06-26
Huber, Anika wJB 100m 14,03sec Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Huber, Anika wJB 200m 28,96sec Hürben 2010-07-09
Huber, Rohr, Maier, Mahlich wJA 4x100m 55,48sec Hürben 2010-07-14
Höger, Franka Schi B W13 800m 2:42,75min Essingen 2010-06-27
Höger, Franka Schi B W13 60m 10,00sec Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Höger, Ferenc Schü D M8 Schlagball 22m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Höger, Ferenc Schü D M8 50m 9,3sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Höger, Ferenc Schü D M8 Weitsprung 2,99m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Höger, Ferenc Schü D M8 3-Kampf 645 P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Kober, Robin Schü D M7 3-Kampf 760P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Kober, Robin Schü D M7 50m 9,0sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Kober, Robin Schü D M7 Weitsprung 3,14m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Kober, Robin Schü D M7 Schlagball 30,00m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Kraft, Julian Schü A M14 1000m 3:34,14min Stuttgart 2010-02-07
Kraft, Julian Schü A M14 60m 8,39sec Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Kraft, Julian Schü A M14 300m 49,16sec. Hürben 2010-07-10
Mahlich, Marina wJB 100m 13,80sec Hürben 2010-07-10
Mahlich, Marina wJB Weitsprung 4,58m Hürben 2010-07-10
Mak, Lennart Schü C M10 3-Kampf 732P Langenau 2010-05-08
Mak, Lennart Schü C M10 50m 9,14sec Steinheim 2010-06-26
Mak, Lennart Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,46m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Mak, Lennart Schü C M10 Schlagball 30,50m Langenau 2010-05-08
May, Leonie Schi B W12 800m 2:48,09min Essingen 2010-06-27
May, Leonie Schi B W12 60m 8,85sec Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
May, Leonie Schi B W12 75m 10,88sec Heidenheim 2010-06-20
May, Leonie Schi B W12 Weitsprung 4,07m Essingen 2010-06-12
May, Leonie Schi B W12 60mH 12,22sec Heidenheim 2010-06-20
Neubrandt, Samuel Schü C M10 3-Kampf 762P Steinheim 2010-06-26
Neubrandt, Samuel Schü C M10 50m 8,7sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Neubrandt, Samuel Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,16m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Neubrandt, Samuel Schü C M10 Schlagball 27,00m Steinheim 2010-06-26
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D W08 3-Kampf 753P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D W08 50m 9,4sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D W08 Weitsprung 2,78m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D W08 Schlagball 18m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Profendiener, Wiedmann, Wegele Schi D 3x800m 10:04,74min Hürben 2010-07-14
Rohr, Ronja wJA 100m 14,14sec Hürben 2010-07-10
Rohr, Ronja wJA 200m 29,46sec Hürben 2010-07-09
Stang, Lukas Schü C M10 3-Kampf 745P Steinheim 2010-06-26
Stang, Lukas Schü C M10 50m 9,1sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Stang, Lukas Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,15m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Stang, Lukas Schü C M10 Schlagball 30,00m Steinheim 2010-06-26
Stang, Alena Schi D W08 3-Kampf 648P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Stang, Alena Schi D W08 50m 9,7sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Stang, Alena Schi D W08 Weitsprung 2,51m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Stang, Alena Schi D W08 Schlagball 14,50m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Stang, Neubrand, Zimmermann, Fetzer D. Schü C 4x50m 34,94sec Hürben 2010-07-14
Stang, Wiedmann, Profendiener, Wegele Schi D 4x50m 35,84sec Hürben 2010-07-14
Vetter, Lukas Schü D M9 50m 9,0sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Vetter, Lukas Schü D M9 Weitsprung 2,75m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Vetter, Lukas Schü D M9 Schlagball 24,00m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Vetter, Lukas Schü D M9 3-Kampf 655 P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Vetter, Hofele, Kober, Fetzer Jan Schü D 4x50m 35,86sec Giengen 2010-06-18
Wegele, Ellena Schi D W09 800m 2:58,26min Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Wegele, Ellena Schi D W09 3-Kampf 892P Steinheim 2010-06-26
Wegele, Ellena Schi D W09 50m 8,3sec Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Wegele, Ellena Schi D W09 Weitsprung 3,05m Steinheim 2010-06-26
Wegele, Ellena Schi D W09 Schlagball 20m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 50m 8,48sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 Weitsprung 3,74m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 Kugelstoßen 5,43m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 Hochsprung 1,16m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 4-Kampf 1232P Schwäbisch Gmünd 2010-01-23
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 800m 2:48,93min Heidenheim 2010-06-20
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi D W09 3-Kampf 846P Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi D W09 50m 8,9sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi D W09 Weitsprung 3,11m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi D W09 Schlagball 21,50m Gerstetten 2010-07-07
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi D W09 800m 3:33,76min Giengen 2010-06-18
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 75m 11,9sec Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 Schlagball 28,5m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B W12 3-Kampf 1113P Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Wiedmann, Höger, Hoba, May Schi B 4x50m 30,50sec Sindelfingen 2010-02-27
Wiedmann, Höger, May Schi B 3x800m 8:28,75 Konstanz 2010-05-13
Wiesenmaier, Ralf M40 21, 1 km 01:21:47 Heidenheim 2010-06-13
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü B M13 1000m 3:36,80min Hürben 2010-07-10
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C M10 1000m 3:44,04min Bargau 2010-05-16
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C M10 3-Kampf 816P Steinheim 2010-06-26
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C M10 50m 8,82sec Ellwangen 2010-05-22
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C M10 Weitsprung 3,55m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C M10 Schlagball 33,50m Schnaitheim 2010-09-17
 
jahr2010