jahr2011

"Arnold J.", "Reiher", Simon", "Hermann J.", "Kraft" Schü D 3-Kampf- Mann. 2869 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
"Fetzer J.", "Arnold S.", "Stang", "Fetzer D." Schü C 4x50m 32,44sec Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Fetzer J.", "Arnold S.", "Zimmermann" Schü C 3x1000m 11:44,45 Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Fetzer J.", "Fetzer D.", "Arnold S.", "Zimmermann H.", "Stang" Schü C 3-Kampf- Mann. 4.261 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
"Frey", "Hirsch", "Höger" Schi A 3x800m 8:36,72 Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Hoba", "Höger", "Frey", "Hirsch" Schi A 4x100m 58,48sec Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Huber", "Böhm", "Rohr", "Mahlich" wJA 4x100m 54,80sec Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Profendiener","Pommerenke","Jelitto","Stang"," Plocher" Schi D 3-Kampf 3678 P Hürben 2011-05-14
"Wegele", "Profendiener"," Wiedmann" Schi C 3x800m 9:28,87 Heidenheim 2011-05-18
"Wegele", "Profendiener"," Wiedmann", "Hofele" Schi C 4x50m 32,92sek Heidenheim 2011-05-18
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) 50m 8,26sec Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) 1.000m 3:38,99 Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 3,58m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) Ball 29m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D (M9) Weitsprung 3,48m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D (M9) Ball 29,00m Hürben 2011-05-14
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 837 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) Hoch 1,10m Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Arnold, Simon Schü C (M11) 4-Kampf 970 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D (M9) 3-Kampf 824 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Arnold, Jonathan Schü D (M9) 50m 8,5sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Bader, Norbert . Hammerwurf 7,26kg 30,56m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Diskus 1kg 15,58m Hürben 2011-04-11
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) 100m 14,1sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) 300m 49,76sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Kugelstoßen 3kg 7,52m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Speer 600g 17,99m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Bechler, Michael Senioren M45 Hammerwurf 7,26kg 32,43m Dischingen 2011-06-03
Bechler, Michael Männer Hammerwurf 7,26kg 32,11m Trauchgau 2011-10-01
Bechler, Alexa wJB Hammer 4kg 28,59m Trauchgau 2011-10-01
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Hammerwurf 3kg 37,30m Trauchgau 2011-10-01
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Weitsprung 4,10m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) Ball 32m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Bechler, Alexa Schi A (W15) 3-Kampf 1271 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Böhm, Tanja wJB Diskus 1kg 16,38m Hürben 2011-04-11
Böhm, Tanja wJB Kugelstoßen 4kg 8,10m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Böhm, Tanja wJB Speer 600g 23,01m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Böhm, Tanja wJB Hammer 4kg 21,36m Trauchgau 2011-10-01
Böhm, Tanja wJA Hammer 4kg 22,52m Trauchgau 2011-10-01
Dempelwolf, Thomas mJB Diskus 1,5kg 16,86m Hürben 2011-04-11
Dempelwolf, Thomas mJB 200m 28,53sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Dempelwolf, Thomas mJB 400m 64,23sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) 1000m 3:45,10 Sindelfingen 2011-02-12
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) 50m 8,30sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) 50m Hürden 9,59sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 3,75m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) Medizinballstoß 2,0kg 6,50m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) 50m 8,1sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) 50m Hürden 9,88sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) Weitsprung 3,89m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) Medizinballstoß 2,0kg 6,70m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) Ball 34,50m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) Ball 38,50m Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) 3-Kampf 993 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) Hoch 1,08m Hürben 2011-05-14
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) 4-Kampf 1099 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 937 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) 4-Kampf 1206 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) Hoch 1,08m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Fetzer, Jan Schü C (M10) Hammerwurf 2kg 16,92m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Fetzer, Dennis Schü C (M11) Hammerwurf 2kg 21,48m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Frey, Moritz Schü B (M12) 75m 11,32sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Frey, Moritz Schü B (M12) 1.000m 3:19,59 Erbach 2011-07-08
Frey, Anna Schi B (W13) 75m 11,79sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Frey, Moritz Schü B (M12) Weitsprung 4,07m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Frey, Moritz Schü B (M12) Ball 33,00m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Fries, Heidi Frauen Diskus 1kg 25,81m Hürben 2011-04-11
Fries, Heidi . Hammer 4kg 38,41m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Hermann, Jannik Schü D (M8) 50m 9,4sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hermann, Jannik Schü D (M8) Weitsprung 3,00m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hermann, Jannik Schü D (M8) Ball 21,00m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hermann, Amelie Schi D (W7) 50m 10,4sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hermann, Amelie Schi D (W7) Weitsprung 2,22m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hermann, Amelie Schi D (W7) Ball 9,50m Hürben 2011-05-14
Hermann, Amelie Schi D (W7) 3-Kampf 460P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Herrmann, Jannik Schü D (M8) 3-Kampf 646 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hirsch, Mirka Schi B (W13) 800m 2:47,72 Bargau 2011-06-05
Hoba, Sophie Schi A (W14) 60m 9,27sec Sindelfingen 2011-02-12
Hof, Niklas Schü C (M11) 50m 9,0sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hof, Niklas Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 2,97m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hof, Niklas Schü C (M11) Hammerwurf 2kg 13,64m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Hof, Niklas Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 704 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hof, Niklas Schü C (M11) Ball 26m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) Weitsprung 3,27m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) Ball 25,00m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) 50m 8,5sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) Hoch 1,08m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) 4-Kampf 1135 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hofele, Christian Schü D (M8) 50m 9,8sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Christian Schü D (M8) Weitsprung 2,73m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Christian Schü D (M8) Ball 21,50m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Hofele, Christian Schü D (M8) 3-Kampf 547 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hofele, Carolin Schi C (W11) 3-Kampf 966 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Hoffmann, Wolfgang . Hammer 5kg 25,69m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Huber, Anika wJB 100m 13,81sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Huber, Anika wJB 200m 28,55sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Huber, Anika wJB Weitsprung 4,65m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Huber, Anika wJB Speer 600g 20,00m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Höger, Franka Schi A (W14) 800m 2:37,60 Ulm 2011-07-17
Höger, Franka Schi A (W14) 2.000m 7:56,50 Hürben 2011-04-11
Jelitto, Laura Schi D (W9) 50m 9,28sec Hürben 2011-05-14
Jelitto, Laura Schi D (W9) Weitsprung 2,49m Hürben 2011-05-14
Jelitto, Laura Schi D (W9) Ball 15,00m Hürben 2011-05-14
Jelitto, Laura Schi D (W9) 3-Kampf 706 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Krafft, Philipp Schü D (M07) 3-Kampf 417 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Krafft, Philipp Schü D (M07) 50m 10,3sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Krafft, Philipp Schü D (M07) Weitsprung 2,39m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Krafft, Philipp Schü D (M07) Ball 19,50m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Anna Schi D (W9) 50m 10,0sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Anna Schi D (W9) Weitsprung 2,30 m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Anna Schi D (W9) Ball 11,00m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Anna Schi D (W9) 3-Kampf 537 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Emma Schi D (W7) 50m 10,3sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Emma Schi D (W7) Weitsprung 1,93m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Michalk, Emma Schi D (W7) Ball 9,00m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Michalk, Emma Schi D (W7) 3-Kampf 400 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Neubrand, Samuel Schü C (M11) Hammerwurf 2kg 7,67m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Plocher, Lea Schi D (W8) 50m 10,24sec Hürben 2011-05-14
Plocher, Lea Schi D (W8) Weitsprung 2,32m Hürben 2011-05-14
Plocher, Lea Schi D (W8) Ball 9,50m Hürben 2011-05-14
Plocher, Lea Schi D (W8) 3-Kampf 514 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Pommerenke, Emma Schi D (W9) 50m 8,9sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Pommerenke, Emma Schi D (W9) Weitsprung 3,30m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Pommerenke, Emma Schi D (W9) Ball 20,5m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Pommerenke, Emma Schi D (W9) 3-Kampf 909 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D (W9) 50m 8,29sec Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D (W9) 800m 3:34,02 Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D (W9) Weitsprung 3,20m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D (W9) Ball 23,50m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Profendiener, Lisa Schi D (W9) 3-Kampf 903 P Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Profendiener, Nico Schü D (M07) 50m 11,31sec Steinheim 2011-05-21
Profendiener, Nico Schü D (M07) Weitsprung 1,85m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Profendiener, Nico Schü D (M07) 3-Kampf 172 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Profendiener, Nico Schü D (M07) Ball 9,00m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Reiher, Max Schü D (M8) 50m 9,5sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Reiher, Max Schü D (M8) Weitsprung 3,00m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Reiher, Max Schü D (M8) Ball 25,50m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Reiher, Max Schü D (M8) 3-Kampf 663 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Ruoff, Peter . Hammerwurf 7,26kg 28,10m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Schiele, Samuel Schü B (M13) 1000m 3:37,08 Erbach 2011-07-08
Schiele, Samuel Schü B (M13) 2.000m 8:25,92 Hürben 2011-04-11
Simon, Fabian Schü D (M8) 50m 9,7sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Simon, Fabian Schü D (M8) Weitsprung 2,75m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Simon, Fabian Schü D (M8) Ball 20m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Simon, Fabian Schü D (M8) 3-Kampf 557 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 3,62m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) 50m 8,7sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) 1.000m 4:06,36 Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) Ball 32,50m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) Hoch 1,16m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) 4-Kampf 1130 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Stang, Alena Schi D (W9) 50m 9,38sec Hürben 2011-05-14
Stang, Alena Schi D (W9) Weitsprung 2,59m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Stang, Alena Schi D (W9) Ball 16m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Stang, Alena Schi D (W9) 3-Kampf 708 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Stang, Lukas Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 835 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) 1000m 3:47,65 Biberach 2011-07-27
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) 50m 8,57sec Steinheim 2011-05-21
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) 50m Hürden 11,3sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 3,84m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) Medizinballstoß 2,0kg 7,00m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) Ball 24,50m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Strauss, Oliver Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 838 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) 50m 7,9sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) 50m Hürden 9,85sec Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) Medizinballstoß 1,5kg 7,00m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) 800m 2:47,36 Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) Ball 30,50m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) Weitsprung 3,65m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Wegele, Ellena Schi C (W10) 3-Kampf 1121 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wegele, Angela W45 10.000 m 44:37 Ulm 2011-09-17
Wessel, Bernd . Hammer 6kg 21,13m Dischingen 2011-07-24
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi C (W10) 50m 8,6sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi C (W10) 800m 3:30,41 Heidenheim 2011-05-02
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B (W13) Speer 400g 21,08m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B (W13) Ball 33,50m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi C (W10) Weitsprung 3,46m Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi C (W10) Ball 31,50m Heidenheim 2011-05-11
Wiedmann, Sophie Schi C (W10) 3-Kampf 1034 P Hürben 2011-05-14
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B (W13) 75m 11,5sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B (W13) Weitsprung 3,80m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wiedmann, Laura Schi B (W13) 3-Kampf 1203 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Wiesenmaier, Ralf M 40 Halbmatathon 01:25:07 Heidenheim 2011-06-05
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) 50m 8,5sec Gerstetten 2011-07-06
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) Weitsprung 3,60m Erbach 2011-07-08
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) Medizinballstoß 2,0kg 5,90m Schwäbisch Gmünd 2011-03-26
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) 2.000m 7:56,29 Hürben 2011-04-11
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) 1000m 3:31,13 Biberach 2011-07-27
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) 1.000m 3:33,66 Unterkochen 2011-07-16
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) Ball 32,5m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) 4-Kampf 1117 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) Hoch 1,12m Steinheim 2011-05-21
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) Hammerwurf 2kg 14,62m Dischingen 2011-06-03
Zimmermann, Hannes Schü C (M11) 3-Kampf 846 P Steinheim 2011-05-21
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) 100m 16,1sec Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) Ball 31m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) Weitsprung 3,74m Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
Zimmermann, Jonas Schü A (M14) 3-Kampf 912 P Schnaitheim 2011-09-16
 
jahr2011